Skip to content

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball A Schedule & Roster

OVERALL RECORD: 1 - 4 - 0     |     CONF RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Opponent Conf. Away Home Result Details
03.13.20175:00pmChaminade Julienne High School (Scrimmage)N POSTPONED MAP
03.14.20175:00pmColdwater High School (Scrimmage)N CANCELED MAP
03.16.20175:00pmFort Loramie High School (Scrimmage)N CANCELED MAP
03.20.20175:00pmRussia Local High School (Scrimmage)N POSTPONED MAP
03.21.20175:00pmColdwater High School (Scrimmage)N CANCELED MAP
03.23.20175:00pmChaminade Julienne High School (Scrimmage)N29L SUMMARY
03.24.20174:30pmRussia Local High School (Scrimmage)N912W SUMMARY
03.25.201711:00amFort Loramie High SchoolN26L SUMMARY
03.25.20171:00pmFort Loramie High SchoolN510L SUMMARY
03.27.20175:00pmMarion Local High SchoolN36L SUMMARY
03.28.20175:00pmWayne High SchoolN POSTPONED MAP
03.30.20175:30pmBellefontaine High SchoolN CANCELED MAP
03.31.20175:00pmStebbins High SchoolN MAP
04.03.20175:00pmTroy High SchoolN MAP
04.04.20175:00pmTroy High SchoolN MAP
04.06.20175:00pmSpringfield High SchoolN MAP
04.10.20175:00pmButler High SchoolN MAP
04.11.20175:00pmButler High SchoolC MAP
04.14.20175:00pmFairborn High SchoolC MAP
04.17.20175:00pmTippecanoe High SchoolN MAP
04.18.20175:00pmTippecanoe High SchoolN MAP
04.24.20175:00pmPiqua High SchoolN MAP
04.25.20175:00pmPiqua High SchoolN MAP
04.27.20175:00pmCelina Senior High SchoolN MAP
04.28.20175:00pmCovington High SchoolN MAP
05.01.20175:00pmSidney High SchoolN MAP
05.02.20175:00pmSidney High SchoolN MAP
05.04.20175:00pmNorthmont Senior High SchoolN MAP
05.05.20175:00pmXenia High SchoolN MAP
Roster
  • JOHN BUTSCH
  • Graduates: 2020
  • IF, OF
  • ETHAN DETRICK
  • Graduates: 2020
  • 2B,P,OF
  • CHRIS ELLIOT
  • Graduates: 2020
  • 1B, P
  • ETHAN FLANNERY
  • Graduates: 2020
  • 3B, P
  • ALEC FLETCHER
  • Graduates: 2020
  • 1B, P
  • NATHAN FRY
  • Graduates: 2019
  • 3B, P
  • CJ GRIDER
  • Graduates: 2019
  • P, OF
  • TYTAN GROTE
  • Graduates: 2020
  • C, 3B, P
  • RYAN JAROS
  • Graduates: 2020
  • RF
  • DRU MEDARIS
  • Graduates: 2019
  • CF
  • TERRY MILLER
  • Graduates: 2020
  • LF
  • ELI QUELHORST
  • Graduates: 2020
  • 2B
  • CORY QUIN
  • Graduates: 2020
  • P,3B
  • ETHAN SAYLOR
  • Graduates: 2019
  • C, SS
  • TONY SELLS
  • Graduates: 2020
  • 3B, P
  • BRAYDEN SKINNER
  • Graduates: 2020
  • CF, SS
  • RILEY SLADE
  • Graduates: 2019
  • OF
  • RYAN SLADE
  • Graduates: 2019
  • OF
  • ANTHONY SWARTZ
  • Graduates: 2019
  • 2B
  • KAMERON WEST
  • Graduates: 2019
  • P, 3B
  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS