Greenwave News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Girls Varsity Golf at

Piqua (JV & Varsity)
3:30 pm | Echo Hills GC

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Golf at Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg
3:45 pm | Pipestone

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Troy (JV)
4:00 pm | Turtle Creek

Sep
09

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Butler High School

Butler
4:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at Springfield High School

Springfield
4:30 pm | Springfield High School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Butler High School

Butler
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
09

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Sidney High School

Sidney
5:30 pm | Sidney Middle School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Anna High School

Anna
5:30 pm | Greenville High School

Sep
09

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Sidney High School

Sidney
5:30 pm | Sidney Middle School

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Butler High School

Butler
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Anna High School

Anna
5:30 pm | Greenville High School

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton
4:30 pm | Greenville High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Xenia High School

Xenia
4:30 pm | Greenville High School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Stebbins High School

Stebbins
5:30 pm | Greenville High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton
5:30 pm | Greenville Senior High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton
5:30 pm | Greenville High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Stebbins High School

Stebbins
5:30 pm | Greenville High School

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Piqua High School

Piqua
4:00 pm | Turtle Creek

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Tennis at Brookville High School

Brookville
4:30 pm | Brookville High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Soccer at Stebbins High School

Stebbins
5:30 pm | Stebbins High School

Sep
11

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton
5:30 pm | Greenville High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Stebbins High School

Stebbins
5:30 pm | Stebbins High School

Sep
11

Boys 8th Grade Football vs. West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton
7:00 pm | Greenville High School

Sep
12

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Mad River

Mad River
5:30 pm | Mad River Middle School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Sidney High School

Sidney
5:30 pm | Sidney High School

Sep
12

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Mad River

Mad River
5:30 pm | Mad River Middle School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Sidney High School

Sidney
5:30 pm | Sidney High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. Chaminade Julienne (Elementary Night)

Chaminade Julienne (Elementary Night)
7:00 pm | Greenville High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Golf at

Jordan Moeller
8:30 am | Mercer County Elks

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Graham High School

Graham
10:00 am | Dallas Stadium

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Graham High School

Graham
10:00 am | Graham High School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Chaminade Julienne High School

Chaminade Julienne
10:00 am | Chaminade Julienne

Sep
14

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Cross Country Event
10:30 am  

Sep
14

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Cross Country Event
10:30 am  

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Belmont High School

Belmont
11:00 am | Greenville High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Belmont High School

Belmont
11:00 am | Greenville High School