Greenwave News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Girls Middle School Track at

Fort Loramie/Coldwater
4:30 pm | Fort Loramie High School

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. St. Marys Memorial High School

St. Mary’s
4:30 pm | Greenville National Bank Courts @ Greenville High School

Apr
05

Boys Middle School Track at

Fort Loramie/Coldwater
4:30 pm | Fort Loramie High School

Apr
05

Apr
05

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Fairborn High School

5:00 pm | GTI Field at Sater Park

Apr
05

Girls Middle School Club Green Softball vs. Troy


5:00 pm | Greenville – Stebbins Field

Apr
05

Apr
05

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Track at

Wayne Relays
4:00 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Track at

Wayne Relays
4:00 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Butler High School

Butler
4:30 pm | Greenville National Bank Courts @ Greenville High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Butler High School

5:00 pm | LADY WAVE STADIUM

Apr
06

Apr
06

Apr
06

Apr
06

Apr
06

Apr
07

Apr
07

Apr
08

Girls Middle School Track at

Troy Invitational
4:30 pm | Troy High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Stebbins High School

Stebbins
4:30 pm | Stebbins High School

Apr
08

Boys Middle School Track at

Troy Invitational
4:30 pm | Troy High School

Apr
08

Girls Middle School Club Green Softball vs. Piqua Blue


5:00 pm | Greenville – Stebbins Field

Apr
08

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Coldwater High School

5:00 pm | GTI Field at Sater Park

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track at

Herb Hartman invite
4:30 pm | Troy High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track at

Herb Hartman Invite
4:30 pm | Troy High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Chaminade Julienne High School

Chaminade Julienne (V/R)
4:30 pm | Greenville National Bank Courts @ Greenville High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Butler High School

5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
09

Apr
09

Girls Middle School Club Green Softball vs. West Carrollton


5:00 pm | Greenville – Stebbins Field

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Butler High School

5:00 pm | GTI Field at Sater Park

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Butler High School

5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
09

Girls Middle School Club White Softball vs. Vandalia Purple

5:00 pm | Greenville – Stebbins Field

Apr
09

Apr
10

Boys Middle School Track at

Tippecanoe MS Invite
9:00 am | Tippecanoe Middle School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Greenville JV Tournament
9:00 am | Greenville National Bank Courts @ Greenville High School

Apr
10

Girls Middle School Track at

Tippecanoe MS Invite
9:00 am | Tippecanoe Middle School

Apr
10

Boys Middle School Tennis vs.

Tecumseh/Northwestern
10:00 am | Tecumseh High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Fort Loramie High School

Minster/Ft. Loramie @ Minster
11:00 am | Melcher Street Park

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Ross High School

12:00 pm | LADY WAVE STADIUM

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Ross High School

12:00 pm | Greenville – Stebbins Field

Apr
10

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Minster High School

Minster/Ft. Loramie @ Minster
1:00 pm | Melcher Street Park

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Ross High School

1:45 pm | Greenville – Stebbins Field

Apr
10

Apr
10